Département |
Conseil sortant |
Cantons renouvelables |
Nouveau Conseil |
Président (Parti) |
01 |
Ain |
(43 sièges) : 4 PS, 14 DVG, 1 SE, 5 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 18 UMP. |
21 : 2 PS, 5 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 9 UMP. |
(43 sièges) : 5 PS, 1 PRG, 17 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 15 UMP. |
Rachel Mazuir (PS) |
02 |
Aisne |
(42 sièges) : 4 PCF, 14 PS, 8 DVG, 4 DVD, 12 UMP. |
21 : 3 PCF, 5 PS, 4 DVG, 1 DVD, 8 UMP. |
(42 sièges) : 4 PCF, 15 PS, 9 DVG, 5 DVD, 9 UMP. |
Yves Daudigny (PS) |
03 |
Allier |
(35 sièges) : 9 PCF, 6 PS, 3 DVG, 17 DVD. |
17 : 4 PCF, 2 PRG, 10 DVD, 1 UMP. |
(35 sièges) : 9 PCF, 7 PS, 1 PRG, 3 DVG, 17 DVD, 1 UMP. |
Jean-Paul Dufregne (PCF) |
04 |
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence |
(30 sièges) : 3 PCF, 12 PS, 1 MRC, 5 DVG, 3 DVD, 6 UMP. |
14 : 2 PCF, 4 PS, 2 DVG, 2 DVD, 4 UMP. |
(30 sièges) : 2 PCF, 13 PS, 1 MRC, 6 DVG, 5 DVD, 3 UMP. |
Jean-Louis Bianco (PS) |
05 |
Hautes-Alpes |
(30 sièges) : 6 PS, 1 PRG, 5 DVG, 3 SE, 9 DVD, 6 UMP. |
15 : 3 DVG, 2 SE, 8 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(30 sièges) : 8 PS, 1 PRG, 3 DVG, 5 SE, 5 DVD, 8 UMP. |
Jean-Yves Dusserre (UMP) |
06 |
Alpes-Maritimes |
(52 sièges) : 4 PCF, 5 PS, 1 DVG, 42 UMP. |
26 : 2 PCF, 1 PS, 2 DVD, 21 UMP. |
(52 sièges) : 3 PCF, 7 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 40 UMP. |
Christian Estrosi (UMP) |
07 |
Ardèche |
(33 sièges) : 1 PCF, 10 PS, 2 PRG, 5 DVG, 3 SE, 6 DVD, 6 UMP. |
17 : 1 PCF, 1 PS, 2 PRG, 3 DVG, 2 SE, 5 DVD, 3 UMP. |
(33 sièges) : 1 PCF, 12 PS, 2 PRG, 5 DVG, 3 SE, 5 DVD, 5 UMP. |
Pascal Terrasse (PS) |
08 |
Ardennes |
(37 sièges) : 8 PS, 3 DVG, 11 DVD, 1 MoDem, 14 UMP. |
19 : 4 PS, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 8 UMP. |
(37 sièges) : 9 PS, 3 DVG, 10 DVD, 1 MoDem, 14 UMP. |
Benoît Huré (UMP) |
09 |
Ariège |
(22 sièges) : 19 PS, 1 DVD, 2 UMP. |
11 : 9 PS, 1 DVD, 1 UMP. |
(22 sièges) : 18 PS, 1 DVG, 1 DVD, 2 UMP. |
Augustin Bonrepaux (PS) |
10 |
Aube |
(33 sièges) : 2 PCF, 2 PS, 1 Verts, 11 DVD, 2 NC, 15 UMP. |
16 : 1 PS, 1 Verts, 6 DVD, 1 NC, 7 UMP. |
(33 sièges) : 2 PCF, 2 PS, 1 Verts, 11 DVD, 2 NC, 15 UMP. |
Philippe Adnot (MLM) |
11 |
Aude |
(35 sièges) : 2 PCF, 28 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 3 UMP. |
17 : 1 PCF, 11 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 3 UMP. |
(35 sièges) : 2 PCF, 28 PS, 2 DVG, 1 SE, 2 UMP. |
Marcel Rainaud (PS) |
12 |
Aveyron |
(46 sièges) : 7 PS, 1 PRG, 5 DVG, 11 DVD, 3 MoDem, 18 UMP, 1 MPF. |
24 : 3 PS, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 3 MoDem, 10 UMP, 1 MPF. |
(46 sièges) : 14 PS, 1 PRG, 4 DVG, 3 SE, 11 DVD, 1 MoDem, 12 UMP. |
Jean Puech (UMP) |
13 |
Bouches-du-Rhône |
(57 sièges) : 8 PCF, 28 PS, 1 DVG, 1 DVD, 19 UMP. |
28 : 6 PCF, 9 PS, 1 DVD, 12 UMP. |
(57 sièges) : 6 PCF, 31 PS, 2 DVG, 1 DVD, 17 UMP. |
Jean-Noël Guérini (PS) |
14 |
Calvados |
(49 sièges) : 19 PS, 1 PRG, 3 SE, 19 DVD, 3 NC, 4 UMP. |
26 : 9 PS, 1 PRG, 2 SE, 11 DVD, 3 UMP. |
(49 sièges) : 19 PS, 2 PRG, 2 SE, 19 DVD, 1 MoDem, 3 NC, 3 UMP. |
Anne d'Ornano (UMP) |
15 |
Cantal |
(27 sièges) : 5 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 13 UMP. |
13 : 3 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 2 DVD, 6 UMP. |
(27 sièges) : 5 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 6 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 12 UMP. |
Vincent Descœur (UMP) |
16 |
Charente |
(35 sièges) : 1 PCF, 13 PS, 6 DVG, 1 Verts, 10 DVD, 1 NC, 3 UMP. |
17 : 3 PS, 4 DVG, 1 Verts, 7 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(35 sièges) : 1 PCF, 15 PS, 7 DVG, 9 DVD, 1 NC, 2 UMP. |
Michel Boutant (PS) |
17 |
Charente-Maritime |
(51 sièges) : 15 PS, 9 PRG, 1 Verts, 3 SE, 5 DVD, 18 UMP. |
25 : 7 PS, 4 PRG, 4 DVD, 10 UMP. |
(51 sièges) : 15 PS, 7 PRG, 1 Verts, 8 SE, 5 DVD, 15 UMP. |
Dominique Bussereau (UMP) |
18 |
Cher[1] |
(35 sièges) : 8 PCF, 7 PS, 3 DVG, 10 DVD, 7 UMP. |
18 : 5 PCF, 1 PS, 1 DVG, 6 DVD, 5 UMP. |
(35 sièges) : 7 PCF, 10 PS, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 6 DVD, 8 UMP. |
Alain Rafesthain (PS) |
19 |
Corrèze |
(37 sièges) : 2 PCF, 13 PS, 1 DVG, 3 DVD, 18 UMP. |
18 : 2 PCF, 4 PS, 2 DVD, 10 UMP. |
(37 sièges) : 2 PCF, 15 PS, 2 DVG, 2 DVD, 16 UMP. |
François Hollande (PS) |
2A |
Corse-du-Sud |
(22 sièges) : 7 DVG, 1 SE, 8 DVD, 6 UMP. |
11 : 4 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 4 UMP. |
(22 sièges) : 6 DVG, 1 REG, 7 DVD, 8 UMP. |
Jean-Jacques Panunzi (UMP) |
2B |
Haute-Corse |
(30 sièges) : 2 PS, 7 PRG, 7 DVG, 4 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 7 UMP. |
16 : 5 PRG, 4 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 3 UMP. |
(30 sièges) : 3 PS, 7 PRG, 7 DVG, 4 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 6 UMP. |
Paul Giacobbi (PRG) |
21 |
Côte-d'Or |
(43 sièges) : 11 PS, 2 PRG, 7 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 2 NC, 16 UMP. |
22 : 5 PS, 1 PRG, 4 DVG, 4 DVD, 8 UMP. |
(43 sièges) : 12 PS, 2 PRG, 6 DVG, 2 SE, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 NC, 15 UMP. |
François Sauvadet (NC) |
22 |
Côtes-d'Armor |
(52 sièges) : 5 PCF, 30 PS, 4 DVG, 2 SE, 3 DVD, 3 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
26 : 3 PCF, 11 PS, 2 DVG, 1 SE, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
(52 sièges) : 4 PCF, 32 PS, 4 DVG, 2 SE, 3 DVD, 2 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
Claudy Lebreton (PS) |
23 |
Creuse |
(27 sièges) : 1 PCF, 13 PS, 1 PRG, 4 DVG, 2 DVD, 6 UMP. |
14 : 1 PCF, 6 PS, 3 DVG, 2 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(27 sièges) : 1 PCF, 13 PS, 1 PRG, 4 DVG, 8 UMP. |
Jean-Jacques Lozach (PS) |
24 |
Dordogne |
(50 sièges) : 6 PCF, 26 PS, 4 DVG, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 11 UMP. |
24 : 2 PCF, 9 PS, 3 DVG, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 7 UMP. |
(50 sièges) : 5 PCF, 31 PS, 4 DVG, 1 MoDem, 9 UMP. |
Bernard Cazeau (PS) |
25 |
Doubs |
(35 sièges) : 16 PS, 3 DVG, 5 DVD, 2 Rad-UMP, 9 UMP. |
17 : 9 PS, 1 DVG, 2 DVD, 5 UMP. |
(35 sièges) : 16 PS, 3 DVG, 1 Verts, 5 DVD, 2 Rad-UMP, 8 UMP. |
Claude Jeannerot (PS) |
26 |
Drôme |
(36 sièges) : 1 PCF, 17 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 8 DVD, 8 UMP. |
18 : 4 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 6 UMP. |
(36 sièges) : 1 PCF, 20 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 1 SE, 6 DVD, 5 UMP. |
Didier Guillaume (PS) |
27 |
Eure |
(43 sièges) : 4 PCF, 16 PS, 2 PRG, 3 DVG, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 1 Rad-UMP, 4 NC, 9 UMP. |
21 : 3 PCF, 6 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 1 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 1 NC, 6 UMP. |
(43 sièges) : 4 PCF, 18 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 5 NC, 9 UMP. |
Jean-Louis Destans (PS) |
28 |
Eure-et-Loir |
(29 sièges) : 7 PS, 1 PRG, 3 DVG, 2 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 NC, 11 UMP. |
15 : 3 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 1 DVD, 2 NC, 7 UMP. |
(29 sièges) : 7 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 2 SE, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 NC, 11 UMP. |
Albéric de Montgolfier (UMP) |
29 |
Finistère |
(54 sièges) : 31 PS, 4 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 14 UMP. |
26 : 10 PS, 1 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
(54 sièges) : 37 PS, 3 DVG, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
Pierre Maille (PS) |
30 |
Gard |
(46 sièges) : 9 PCF, 17 PS, 1 DVG, 7 SE, 1 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 10 UMP. |
23 : 4 PCF, 5 PS, 1 DVG, 4 SE, 1 DVD, 8 UMP. |
(46 sièges) : 9 PCF, 18 PS, 2 DVG, 5 SE, 3 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 1 NC, 7 UMP. |
Damien Alary (PS) |
31 |
Haute-Garonne |
(53 sièges) : 1 PCF, 41 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 NC, 5 UMP. |
26 : 19 PS, 1 DVD, 1 NC, 5 UMP. |
(53 sièges) : 1 PCF, 44 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 3 UMP. |
Pierre Izard (PS) |
32 |
Gers |
(31 sièges) : 2 PCF, 17 PS, 2 DVG, 6 DVD, 4 UMP. |
15 : 1 PCF, 10 PS, 1 DVG, 1 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(31 sièges) : 2 PCF, 17 PS, 2 DVG, 6 DVD, 4 UMP. |
Philippe Martin (PS) |
33 |
Gironde |
(63 sièges) : 3 PCF, 42 PS, 1 CPNT, 17 UMP. |
32 : 1 PCF, 18 PS, 1 CPNT, 12 UMP. |
(63 sièges) : 3 PCF, 45 PS, 1 CPNT, 1 DVD, 1 MoDem, 12 UMP. |
Philippe Madrelle (PS) |
34 |
Hérault |
(49 sièges) : 4 PCF, 33 PS, 2 DVG, 1 Verts, 1 CPNT, 3 SE, 1 DVD, 4 UMP. |
23 : 2 PCF, 14 PS, 2 DVG, 1 CPNT, 1 SE, 1 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(49 sièges) : 3 PCF, 32 PS, 2 DVG, 1 Verts, 1 CPNT, 3 SE, 1 DVD, 1 NC, 5 UMP. |
André Vezinhet (PS) |
35 |
Ille-et-Vilaine |
(53 sièges) : 26 PS, 3 PRG, 17 DVD, 7 UMP. |
26 : 9 PS, 2 PRG, 10 DVD, 5 UMP. |
(53 sièges) : 25 PS, 3 PRG, 5 DVG, 15 DVD, 1 MoDem, 4 UMP. |
Jean-Louis Tourenne (PS) |
36 |
Indre |
(26 sièges) : 1 PCF, 6 PS, 1 SE, 14 DVD, 4 UMP. |
13 : 1 PCF, 3 PS, 6 DVD, 3 UMP. |
(26 sièges) : 7 PS, 1 SE, 14 DVD, 4 UMP. |
Louis Pinton (UMP) |
37 |
Indre-et-Loire |
(37 sièges) : 1 PCF, 15 PS, 2 DVG, 11 DVD, 1 MoDem, 3 NC, 4 UMP. |
18 : 1 PCF, 3 PS, 2 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 3 NC, 4 UMP. |
(37 sièges) : 1 PCF, 18 PS, 3 DVG, 11 DVD, 2 NC, 2 UMP. |
Claude Roiron (PS) |
38 |
Isère |
(58 sièges) : 8 PCF, 22 PS, 3 Verts, 4 SE, 7 DVD, 14 UMP. |
30 : 4 PCF, 9 PS, 2 Verts, 3 SE, 6 DVD, 6 UMP. |
(58 sièges) : 7 PCF, 27 PS, 3 Verts, 2 SE, 8 DVD, 11 UMP. |
André Vallini (PS) |
39 |
Jura |
(34 sièges) : 2 PCF, 6 PS, 5 DVG, 8 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 12 UMP. |
17 : 2 PCF, 1 PS, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 7 UMP. |
(34 sièges) : 3 PCF, 8 PS, 5 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 12 UMP. |
Jean Raquin (DVD) |
40 |
Landes |
(30 sièges) : 2 PCF, 26 PS, 1 NC, 1 UMP. |
15 : 2 PCF, 12 PS, 1 NC. |
(30 sièges) : 2 PCF, 24 PS, 1 NC, 3 UMP. |
Henri Emmanuelli (PS) |
41 |
Loir-et-Cher |
(30 sièges) : 10 PS, 14 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 NC, 3 UMP. |
15 : 4 PS, 5 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 NC, 3 UMP. |
(30 sièges) : 10 PS, 1 DVG, 13 DVD, 2 MoDem, 2 NC, 2 UMP. |
Maurice Leroy (NC) |
42 |
Loire |
(40 sièges) : 4 PCF, 11 PS, 3 SE, 1 MoDem, 1 NC, 20 UMP. |
19 : 4 PCF, 2 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 1 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
(40 sièges) : 3 PCF, 12 PS, 2 DVG, 3 SE, 1 DVD, 2 MoDem, 1 NC, 17 UMP. |
Bernard Bonne (UMP) |
43 |
Haute-Loire |
(35 sièges) : 7 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 5 SE, 15 DVD, 6 UMP. |
19 : 3 PS, 1 Verts, 4 SE, 8 DVD, 3 UMP. |
(35 sièges) : 6 PS, 1 DVG, 4 SE, 19 DVD, 5 UMP. |
Gérard Roche (UMP) |
44 |
Loire-Atlantique |
(59 sièges) : 1 PCF, 27 PS, 7 DVG, 2 SE, 6 DVD, 4 MoDem, 12 UMP. |
30 : 1 PCF, 9 PS, 4 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 3 MoDem, 8 UMP. |
(59 sièges) : 1 PCF, 27 PS, 10 DVG, 1 Verts, 3 SE, 5 DVD, 2 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
Patrick Mareschal (PS) |
45 |
Loiret |
(41 sièges) : 2 PCF, 7 PS, 1 SE, 6 DVD, 1 MoDem, 3 Rad-UMP, 21 UMP. |
21 : 1 PCF, 3 PS, 1 SE, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 1 Rad-UMP, 11 UMP. |
(41 sièges) : 3 PCF, 8 PS, 1 Verts, 2 SE, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 Rad-UMP, 20 UMP. |
Éric Doligé (UMP) |
46 |
Lot |
(31 sièges) : 18 PS, 10 PRG, 3 SE. |
15 : 8 PS, 5 PRG, 2 SE. |
(31 sièges) : 17 PS, 9 PRG, 1 DVG, 2 SE, 1 DVD, 1 UMP. |
Gérard Miquel (PS) |
47 |
Lot-et-Garonne |
(40 sièges) : 1 PCF, 14 PS, 5 DVG, 1 CPNT, 8 DVD, 11 UMP. |
20 : 4 PS, 1 DVG, 1 CPNT, 7 DVD, 7 UMP. |
(40 sièges) : 1 PCF, 18 PS, 6 DVG, 5 DVD, 10 UMP. |
Pierre Camani (PS) |
48 |
Lozère |
(25 sièges) : 1 PCF, 4 PS, 2 PRG, 1 SE, 8 DVD, 2 MoDem, 1 NC, 6 UMP. |
13 : 2 PS, 2 PRG, 1 SE, 3 DVD, 1 NC, 4 UMP. |
(25 sièges) : 1 PCF, 4 PS, 2 PRG, 1 DVG, 9 DVD, 2 MoDem, 1 NC, 5 UMP. |
Jean-Paul Pourquier (UMP) |
49 |
Maine-et-Loire |
(41 sièges) : 11 PS, 1 PRG, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 20 DVD, 5 UMP. |
21 : 3 PS, 2 DVG, 1 SE, 9 DVD, 6 UMP. |
(41 sièges) : 12 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 3 SE, 19 DVD, 5 UMP. |
Christophe Béchu (UMP) |
50 |
Manche |
(52 sièges) : 8 PS, 5 DVG, 12 SE, 10 DVD, 2 MoDem, 15 UMP. |
26 : 2 PS, 2 DVG, 10 SE, 5 DVD, 1 MoDem, 6 UMP. |
(52 sièges) : 11 PS, 4 DVG, 14 SE, 10 DVD, 2 MoDem, 11 UMP. |
Jean-François Le Grand (UMP) |
51 |
Marne |
(44 sièges) : 1 PCF, 14 PS, 5 DVD, 2 MoDem, 3 NC, 19 UMP. |
22 : 1 PCF, 6 PS, 2 DVD, 3 MoDem, 2 NC, 8 UMP. |
(44 sièges) : 16 PS, 1 DVE, 5 DVD, 2 NC, 20 UMP. |
René-Paul Savary (UMP) |
52 |
Haute-Marne |
(32 sièges) : 2 PCF, 2 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 15 DVD, 10 UMP. |
16 : 1 PCF, 1 PS, 1 SE, 9 DVD, 4 UMP. |
(32 sièges) : 2 PCF, 2 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 13 DVD, 1 MoDem, 11 UMP. |
Bruno Sido (UMP) |
53 |
Mayenne |
(32 sièges) : 4 PS, 3 DVG, 1 Verts, 14 DVD, 5 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
15 : 2 DVG, 6 DVD, 2 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
(32 sièges) : 4 PS, 3 DVG, 1 Verts, 2 SE, 13 DVD, 4 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
Jean Arthuis (UDF - MoDem) |
54 |
Meurthe-et-Moselle |
(44 sièges) : 7 PCF, 17 PS, 4 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 Rad-UMP, 1 NC, 8 UMP. |
22 : 2 PCF, 5 PS, 4 DVG, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 1 Rad-UMP, 1 NC, 6 UMP. |
(44 sièges) : 8 PCF, 20 PS, 4 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 1 Rad-UMP, 6 UMP. |
Michel Dinet (PS) |
55 |
Meuse |
(31 sièges) : 1 PCF, 5 PS, 1 DVG, 8 SE, 7 DVD, 9 UMP. |
16 : 1 PCF, 2 PS, 1 DVG, 4 SE, 3 DVD, 5 UMP. |
(31 sièges) : 1 PCF, 9 PS, 1 DVG, 6 SE, 9 DVD, 5 UMP. |
Christian Namy (DVD) |
56 |
Morbihan |
(42 sièges) : 2 PCF, 9 PS, 4 DVG, 12 DVD, 1 MoDem, 14 UMP. |
21 : 1 PCF, 4 PS, 2 DVG, 11 DVD, 3 UMP. |
(42 sièges) : 2 PCF, 11 PS, 4 DVG, 1 SE, 8 DVD, 1 MoDem, 15 UMP. |
Joseph-François Kerguéris (UDF) |
57 |
Moselle |
(51 sièges) : 15 PS, 2 DVG, 10 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 21 UMP. |
25 : 4 PS, 1 DVG, 3 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 14 UMP. |
(51 sièges) : 18 PS, 2 DVG, 12 SE, 1 DVD, 1 MoDem, 17 UMP. |
Philippe Leroy (UMP) |
58 |
Nièvre |
(32 sièges) : 1 PCF, 19 PS, 3 DVG, 2 DVD, 7 UMP. |
16 : 1 PCF, 8 PS, 1 DVG, 2 DVD, 4 UMP. |
(32 sièges) : 1 PCF, 19 PS, 3 DVG, 3 DVD, 6 UMP. |
Marcel Charmant (PS) |
59 |
Nord |
(79 sièges) : 10 PCF, 43 PS, 10 DVD, 4 MoDem, 12 UMP. |
41 : 5 PCF, 13 PS, 10 DVD, 4 MoDem, 9 UMP. |
(79 sièges) : 12 PCF, 45 PS, 1 DVG, 7 DVD, 2 MoDem, 1 NC, 11 UMP. |
Bernard Derosier (PS) |
60 |
Oise |
(41 sièges) : 3 PCF, 18 PS, 20 UMP. |
21 : 1 PCF, 10 PS, 10 UMP. |
(41 sièges) : 3 PCF, 18 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 17 UMP. |
Yves Rome (PS) |
61 |
Orne |
(40 sièges) : 3 PS, 2 DVG, 5 SE, 15 DVD, 15 UMP. |
20 : 2 PS, 2 SE, 10 DVD, 6 UMP. |
(40 sièges) : 5 PS, 2 DVG, 3 SE, 17 DVD, 1 MoDem, 12 UMP. |
Alain Lambert (UMP) |
62 |
Pas-de-Calais |
(77 sièges) : 10 PCF, 46 PS, 3 SE, 7 DVD, 2 MoDem, 9 UMP. |
39 : 5 PCF, 20 PS, 3 SE, 5 DVD, 1 MoDem, 5 UMP. |
(77 sièges) : 10 PCF, 50 PS, 1 MRC, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 6 DVD, 2 MoDem, 6 UMP. |
Dominique Dupilet (PS) |
63 |
Puy-de-Dôme |
(61 sièges) : 3 EXG, 2 PCF, 36 PS, 1 PRG, 4 DVG, 3 DVD, 12 UMP. |
31 : 1 PCF, 17 PS, 2 DVG, 3 DVD, 8 UMP. |
(61 sièges) : 3 EXG, 1 PCF, 37 PS, 1 PRG, 6 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 8 UMP. |
Jean-Yves Gouttebel (PS) |
64 |
Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
(52 sièges) : 21 PS, 1 DVG, 1 REG, 14 DVD, 7 MoDem, 8 UMP. |
26 : 4 PS, 1 DVG, 1 REG, 7 DVD, 7 MoDem, 6 UMP. |
(52 sièges) : 25 PS, 1 DVG, 1 REG, 18 DVD, 1 MoDem, 6 UMP. |
Jean Castaings (UMP) |
65 |
Hautes-Pyrénées |
(34 sièges) : 15 PS, 12 PRG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 3 UMP. |
17 : 5 PS, 6 PRG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 UMP. |
(34 sièges) : 16 PS, 13 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 DVD, 1 MoDem, 2 UMP. |
Josette Durrieu (PS) |
66 |
Pyrénées-Orientales |
(31 sièges) : 4 PCF, 14 PS, 2 SE, 1 DVD, 10 UMP. |
15 : 2 PCF, 7 PS, 6 UMP. |
(31 sièges) : 3 PCF, 16 PS, 2 SE, 2 DVD, 8 UMP. |
Christian Bourquin (PS) |
67 |
Bas-Rhin |
(44 sièges) : 6 PS, 1 DVE, 1 SE, 1 DVD, 2 MoDem, 33 UMP. |
22 : 3 PS, 1 DVD, 1 MoDem, 17 UMP. |
(44 sièges) : 7 PS, 1 DVE, 2 SE, 1 DVD, 3 MoDem, 30 UMP. |
Guy-Dominique Kennel (UMP) |
68 |
Haut-Rhin |
(31 sièges) : 6 PS, 3 Verts, 11 DVD, 10 UMP, 1 EXD. |
17 : 5 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 8 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(31 sièges) : 6 PS, 2 DVG, 3 Verts, 9 DVD, 11 UMP, 1 EXD. |
Charles Buttner (UMP) |
69 |
Rhône |
(54 sièges) : 3 PCF, 19 PS, 1 Verts, 20 DVD, 1 NC, 10 UMP. |
28 : 2 PCF, 6 PS, 1 Verts, 13 DVD, 1 NC, 5 UMP. |
(54 sièges) : 3 PCF, 20 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 15 DVD, 2 NC, 12 UMP. |
Michel Mercier (UDF) |
70 |
Haute-Saône |
(32 sièges) : 11 PS, 1 MRC, 3 PRG, 7 DVG, 10 UMP. |
16 : 3 PS, 1 MRC, 2 PRG, 3 DVG, 7 UMP. |
(32 sièges) : 12 PS, 1 MRC, 2 PRG, 9 DVG, 1 MoDem, 7 UMP. |
Yves Krattinger (PS) |
71 |
Saône-et-Loire |
(57 sièges) : 1 PCF, 24 PS, 1 MRC, 3 PRG, 3 DVG, 4 DVD, 21 UMP. |
29 : 1 PCF, 8 PS, 1 MRC, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 16 UMP. |
(57 sièges) : 1 PCF, 31 PS, 3 PRG, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 6 DVD, 12 UMP. |
Arnaud Montebourg (PS) |
72 |
Sarthe |
(40 sièges) : 2 PCF, 9 PS, 1 PRG, 4 DVG, 5 DVD, 18 UMP, 1 MPF. |
21 : 5 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 3 DVD, 9 UMP, 1 MPF. |
(40 sièges) : 2 PCF, 12 PS, 1 PRG, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 18 UMP. |
Roland du Luart (UMP) |
73 |
Savoie |
(37 sièges) : 1 PCF, 12 PS, 1 DVG, 1 DIV, 10 DVD, 2 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
18 : 1 PCF, 3 PS, 1 DVG, 6 DVD, 1 MoDem, 6 UMP. |
(37 sièges) : 1 PCF, 12 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 1 SE, 1 DIV, 8 DVD, 2 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
Hervé Gaymard (UMP) |
74 |
Haute-Savoie |
(34 sièges) : 2 PS, 3 DVG, 19 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 1 NC, 8 UMP. |
17 : 1 PS, 1 DVG, 8 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 1 NC, 5 UMP. |
(34 sièges) : 2 PS, 3 DVG, 21 DVD, 1 NC, 7 UMP. |
Christian Monteil (DVD) |
76 |
Seine-Maritime |
(69 sièges) : 9 PCF, 25 PS, 6 DVG, 11 DVD, 2 Rad-UMP, 16 UMP. |
35 : 6 PCF, 7 PS, 3 DVG, 5 DVD, 2 Rad-UMP, 12 UMP. |
(69 sièges) : 8 PCF, 30 PS, 5 DVG, 9 DVD, 1 Rad-UMP, 16 UMP. |
Didier Marie (PS) |
77 |
Seine-et-Marne |
(43 sièges) : 2 PCF, 16 PS, 1 MRC, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 3 DVD, 1 MoDem, 18 UMP. |
20 : 1 PCF, 5 PS, 1 MRC, 1 DVG, 1 DVD, 11 UMP. |
(43 sièges) : 2 PCF, 18 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 18 UMP. |
Vincent Eblé (PS) |
78 |
Yvelines |
(39 sièges) : 2 PCF, 7 PS, 30 UMP. |
19 : 1 PCF, 3 PS, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 NC, 11 UMP. |
(39 sièges) : 1 PCF, 9 PS, 1 SE, 3 DVD, 25 UMP. |
Pierre Bédier (UMP) |
79 |
Deux-Sèvres |
(33 sièges) : 12 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 1 SE, 12 DVD, 6 UMP. |
17 : 3 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 2 SE, 8 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(33 sièges) : 14 PS, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 9 DVD, 6 UMP. |
Éric Gautier (PS) |
80 |
Somme |
(46 sièges) : 6 PCF, 13 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 1 SE, 10 DVD, 5 NC, 8 UMP. |
23 : 3 PCF, 4 PS, 1 SE, 8 DVD, 3 NC, 4 UMP. |
(46 sièges) : 7 PCF, 16 PS, 1 PRG, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 2 SE, 6 DVD, 4 NC, 8 UMP. |
Christian Manable (PS) |
81 |
Tarn |
(46 sièges) : 2 PCF, 16 PS, 1 PRG, 7 DVG, 2 SE, 7 DVD, 1 MoDem, 1 NC, 9 UMP. |
23 : 1 PCF, 8 PS, 2 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 1 NC, 7 UMP. |
(46 sièges) : 2 PCF, 18 PS, 1 PRG, 9 DVG, 2 SE, 6 DVD, 1 MoDem, 7 UMP. |
Thierry Carcenac (PS) |
82 |
Tarn-et-Garonne |
(30 sièges) : 8 PS, 11 PRG, 6 SE, 1 MoDem, 4 UMP. |
16 : 4 PS, 5 PRG, 4 SE, 1 MoDem, 2 UMP. |
(30 sièges) : 9 PS, 12 PRG, 1 DVG, 5 SE, 3 UMP. |
Jean-Michel Baylet (PRG) |
83 |
Var |
(43 sièges) : 2 PCF, 8 PS, 1 DVG, 7 DVD, 1 MoDem, 24 UMP. |
21 : 1 PCF, 2 PS, 1 DVG, 4 DVD, 13 UMP. |
(43 sièges) : 1 PCF, 10 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 6 DVD, 1 MoDem, 23 UMP. |
Horace Lanfranchi (UMP) |
84 |
Vaucluse |
(24 sièges) : 1 PCF, 10 PS, 2 DVG, 9 UMP, 2 MPF. |
12 : 4 PS, 7 UMP, 1 MPF. |
(24 sièges) : 1 PCF, 11 PS, 2 DVG, 8 UMP, 2 MPF. |
Claude Haut (PS) |
85 |
Vendée |
(31 sièges) : 2 PS, 1 DVG, 22 DVD, 2 UMP, 4 MPF. |
15 : 1 DVG, 10 DVD, 1 UMP, 3 MPF. |
(31 sièges) : 3 PS, 1 DVG, 20 DVD, 2 UMP, 5 MPF. |
Philippe de Villiers (MPF) |
86 |
Vienne |
(38 sièges) : 1 PCF, 15 PS, 14 DVD, 1 NC, 7 UMP. |
19 : 1 PCF, 7 PS, 6 DVD, 1 NC, 4 UMP. |
(38 sièges) : 1 PCF, 17 PS, 13 DVD, 1 NC, 6 UMP. |
Claude Bertaud (UMP) |
87 |
Haute-Vienne |
(42 sièges) : 2 PCF, 25 PS, 1 MRC, 8 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 3 UMP. |
21 : 2 PCF, 12 PS, 1 MRC, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 1 DVD, 1 UMP. |
(42 sièges) : 4 PCF, 25 PS, 7 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 3 UMP. |
Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont (PS) |
88 |
Vosges |
(31 sièges) : 10 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 17 DVD, 2 UMP. |
16 : 2 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 10 DVD, 2 UMP. |
(31 sièges) : 11 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 16 DVD, 2 UMP. |
Christian Poncelet (UMP) |
89 |
Yonne |
(42 sièges) : 2 PCF, 5 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 2 SE, 7 DVD, 24 UMP. |
20 : 1 PCF, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 5 DVD, 12 UMP. |
(42 sièges) : 2 PCF, 7 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 3 SE, 6 DVD, 22 UMP. |
Henri de Raincourt (UMP) |
90 |
Territoire de Belfort |
(15 sièges) : 6 PS, 5 MRC, 1 DVD, 3 UMP. |
7 : 2 PS, 3 MRC, 2 UMP. |
(15 sièges) : 7 PS, 3 MRC, 2 DVD, 3 UMP. |
Yves Ackermann (PS) |
91 |
Essonne |
(42 sièges) : 3 PCF, 17 PS, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 14 UMP. |
21 : 6 PS, 1 DVG, 1 Verts, 5 DVD, 8 UMP. |
(42 sièges) : 3 PCF, 20 PS, 3 DVG, 1 SE, 3 DVD, 13 UMP. |
Michel Berson (PS) |
92 |
Hauts-de-Seine |
(45 sièges) : 8 PCF, 6 PS, 1 Verts, 1 SE, 1 DVD, 5 NC, 23 UMP. |
23 : 5 PCF, 2 PS, 1 Verts, 1 DVD, 1 NC, 13 UMP. |
(45 sièges) : 8 PCF, 6 PS, 1 Verts, 1 SE, 6 NC, 23 UMP. |
Patrick Devedjian (UMP) |
93 |
Seine-Saint-Denis |
(40 sièges) : 14 PCF, 13 PS, 3 DVG, 1 NC, 9 UMP. |
20 : 10 PCF, 4 PS, 2 DVG, 1 NC, 3 UMP. |
(40 sièges) : 13 PCF, 16 PS, 1 DVG, 1 NC, 9 UMP. |
Claude Bartolone (PS) |
94 |
Val-de-Marne |
(49 sièges) : 16 PCF, 8 PS, 1 DVG, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 20 UMP. |
24 : 6 PCF, 3 PS, 1 SE, 2 DVD, 1 MoDem, 11 UMP. |
(49 sièges) : 17 PCF, 10 PS, 1 MRC, 3 DVG, 18 UMP. |
Christian Favier (PCF) |
95 |
Val-d'Oise |
(39 sièges) : 1 PCF, 14 PS, 2 DVG, 7 DVD, 1 MoDem, 14 UMP. |
20 : 1 PCF, 2 PS, 2 DVG, 4 DVD, 1 MoDem, 10 UMP. |
(39 sièges) : 1 PCF, 17 PS, 2 DVG, 7 DVD, 12 UMP. |
Didier Arnal (PS) |
971 |
Guadeloupe |
(43 sièges) : 12 PS, 19 DVG, 1 SE, 7 DVD, 4 UMP. |
21 : 5 PS, 8 DVG, 5 DVD, 3 UMP. |
(43 sièges) : 10 PS, 22 DVG, 2 SE, 7 DVD, 2 UMP. |
Jacques Gillot (GUSR) |
972 |
Martinique |
(45 sièges) : 2 PS, 22 DVG, 4 REG, 1 SE, 5 DVD, 4 UMP, 5 PPM, 2 MIM. |
22 : 10 DVG, 2 REG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 2 UMP, 2 PPM, 1 MIM. |
(45 sièges) : 2 PS, 21 DVG, 3 REG, 4 DVD, 3 UMP, 10 PPM, 2 MIM. |
Claude Lise (RDM) |
973 |
Guyane |
(19 sièges) : 3 PS, 8 DVG, 1 SE, 4 DVD, 3 UMP. |
10 : 3 DVG, 1 SE, 3 DVD, 1 UMP, 2 PSG. |
(19 sièges) : 3 PS, 1 PRG, 7 DVG, 3 SE, 3 DVD, 3 UMP, 1 PSG. |
Alain Tien-Liong (DVG) |
974 |
La Réunion |
(49 sièges) : 6 PS, 3 DVG, 12 DVD, 1 MoDem, 19 UMP, 8 PCR. |
24 : 1 PS, 2 DVG, 5 DVD, 15 UMP, 1 PCR. |
(49 sièges) : 10 PS, 3 DVG, 10 DVD, 3 MoDem, 15 UMP, 8 PCR. |
Nassimah Dindar (UMP) |